Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FARRIERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£129,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,250
+24.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5BY
← Back to All Properties