91, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Other
-£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+22.6%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Other
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+132.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Other
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 September 1997
Other
Sale #1