77, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+129.5%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+37.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1