Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORCHARD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£556,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£261,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£556,000
+88.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£261,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,995
+19.4%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+76.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0LW
← Back to All Properties