Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+170.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RY
← Back to All Properties