Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PLEASANT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+66.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+90.7%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+49.7%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8JU
← Back to All Properties