5, PICKMERE DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500-10.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+212.4%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1