Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
414, WOODLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.1%
Price Change
+£320,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+200.1%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Detached
+£320,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7GA
← Back to All Properties