Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WENTWORTH GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+133.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2BJ
← Back to All Properties