6, OWLETTS GROVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£378,000+60.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1