123, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£469,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£469,950+54.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000+10.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000+6.5%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+151.2%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+101.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1