Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BUCKLAND AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+77.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.0%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NT
← Back to All Properties