66, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+25.8%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1