Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, WINCHESTER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+55.3%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+32.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5HY
← Back to All Properties