35, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5TA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+88.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+1.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+17.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+100.7%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+32.7%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1