Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+66.8%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+66.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,840
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties