Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£26,000
+5.1%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750
+125.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties