Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 63, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+67.8%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties