ROOM 207, SEEL STREET HOTEL, 42 - 46, SEEL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.3%
Price Change
-£69,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£50,000-58.3%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Other
-£69,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,975+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,975
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
Sale #1