Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALBION WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.5%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6JJ
← Back to All Properties