Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+75.1%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties