Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+43.8%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+128.3%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+48.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RH
← Back to All Properties