Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, MANSFIELD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£307,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£459,950
+202.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£307,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7LQ
← Back to All Properties