Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+45.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,950
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties