Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+62.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+53.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+21.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties