Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+52.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2UX
← Back to All Properties