17, HIGH GARTH, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,137,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£1,157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,137,000+118.1%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Detached
+£1,157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£980,000+98.6%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Detached
+£486,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£493,500
Sold on 7 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1