65, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+59.3%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+152.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1