10, BROOKSIDE, WATLINGTON, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX49 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.2%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+187.2%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+15.1%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,725
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1