Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+28.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HZ
← Back to All Properties