6, ROWANSWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 3SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+22.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950+130.4%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1