Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LITTLEMOOR LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-23.4%
Sold on 3 September 2022
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+224.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LQ
← Back to All Properties