Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+64.5%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+34.0%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,700
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties