13, SEAMILL PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+17.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,450+21.5%
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1