Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£92,566 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-45.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£92,566 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,566
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties