10, MORESTEAD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+27.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1