Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+51.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+212.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3XU
← Back to All Properties