Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, TRAFALGAR COURT, RED BARN ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0HX
← Back to All Properties