Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, HEYESWOOD, HEYES AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XQ
← Back to All Properties