Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WHITNEY DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,995
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,995
+2.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3EF
← Back to All Properties