Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties