9, HARVARD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+15.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+52.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1