Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CLYDE COURT, GARRARD GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+91.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+17.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DX
← Back to All Properties