Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40B, ST ALBANS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+1.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+5.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9NG
← Back to All Properties