Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+22.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+191.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6EY
← Back to All Properties