Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRSTALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+46.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+153.0%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 9AH
← Back to All Properties