Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RUSSETT FARM, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AT
← Back to All Properties