LITTLE SILVER COUNTRY HOTEL, ASHFORD ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,256,880
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£143,120 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,256,880-10.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Other
-£143,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,400,000
Sold on 31 October 2019
Other
Sale #1