Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 116, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+122.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FJ
← Back to All Properties