322, THE BOATHOUSE, OCEAN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£19,360 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+16.6%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,640
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1